Tatiene23 video: just took a stab at a JOI. Sadly, the sound didn't pick up in a few spots, but I'm posting it to attain some feedback on if I'm going int the right direction, so that when I make the next one it's all sorts of awesome

Real name: Queen Clarissa
Age: 23
Birth Date: Nov. 30, 1993
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Tatiene23 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.