Thelittlecitykitty video: i get two new fleece blankets in the mail and we decided to put the Nightmare Before Christmas one on my couch and christen it! I use my hitachi and my g-spot vibe and all of my toys end up DYING!! I finish by using my fingers -- sexy and hilarious. Why so long? Because I tried to use a LOT of toys! And it's a live recording. You need this.* BBW *


Real name: Miss Kitty Petite
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 20, 1993
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Thelittlecitykitty cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.