Tikhomirov my very first boy/girl video! The lighting tone changes a few times due to my camera focusing, but it's pretty minor. Our faces go out of the frame for the second half of the video (since we got carried away and forgot about the camera lol). This video is pretty vocal and includes a lot of loud moaning. It's all shot in one take and is very amateur-styled. Hope you enjoy <3


Real name: WetxxxBunny
Age: 22
Birth Date: March 17, 1995
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Tikhomirov cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.