Tryptamines record you caught spying on Your Goddess. She of course is not please especially since it seemed like you were aroused by spying. She makes you pay by listening to her tell a day of buying her favorite booty shorts. The catch is there are specific words that trigger if you should stroke, stop, go fast, and you can not cum until she does the most simplest hand clap. This should be easy right wrong why does she keep caressing on herself showing off her curves.. you ready to come now but you must obey your goddess.


Real name: Tryp (((((((�)))))))? #findom
Age: 22
Birth Date: Jan. 31, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Tryptamines cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.