Tselfsuckxxx i wake up in my bedroom to find my ankles & wrists bound together and a ball gag in my mouth! At first I'm scared and I wriggle around moaning and confused, but then I realize this is My Peculiar Punishment! You didn't lie, you told me you'd punish me for not being a good girl and swallowing your cum last night! I see a camera and wriggle over to it and realize You're watching me, you want me to behave! I then fall back and find a MASSIVE 14 DILDO, I know You want a good show to make up for last night so I play with it just how you like! I thank you for my new gift by grinding on it and cumming! Featuring bondage device, pig tails, moaning, ball gag and lots of drooling, clitoral orgasm


Real name: Shailen´┐Ż
Age: 19
Birth Date: Oct. 28, 1997
From: Trans
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Tselfsuckxxx cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.