Valerie_vixen92 i have an obsession, to always go on the scale and measure how many kilos I have. It is so encouraging to see grams dissapearing. That I why I measure first dressed, then undress. I don’t know why but it makes me horny. Odd but true. It is like I fell in love with my body over and over again


Real name: DERICKANDVALERIE
Age: 19
Birth Date: Oct. 28, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Valerie_vixen92 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.